396
Bearbeitungen
(6 dazwischenliegende Versionen desselben Benutzers werden nicht angezeigt) | |||
Zeile 28: | Zeile 28: | ||
| 11 || ESG || EG || A002 || S/W || Mufti-ESG-EG || 16578 || Christina Schulz || 4359 | | 11 || ESG || EG || A002 || S/W || Mufti-ESG-EG || 16578 || Christina Schulz || 4359 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || ESG || 1. OG || B104 || S/W || Mufti-ESG-1ET || 16577 || | | 12 || ESG || 1. OG || B104 || S/W || Mufti-ESG-1ET || 16577 || Stefanie Vogt || 2533 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || ESG || 2. OG || B203 || Farbe || Mufti-ESG-2ET || 16576 || Rebecca Traini || 2431 | | 13 || ESG || 2. OG || B203 || Farbe || Mufti-ESG-2ET || 16576 || Rebecca Traini || 2431 | ||
Zeile 35: | Zeile 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || IZ || 1. OG || F106 || Farbe || Mufti-IZ-1ET || 16583 || Andrea Kumbroch || 1700 | | 15 || IZ || 1. OG || F106 || Farbe || Mufti-IZ-1ET || 16583 || Andrea Kumbroch || 1700 | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || || Volker Winkler || 1190 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || IZ || 2. OG || H206 || S/W || Mufti-IZ-2ET || 16582 || Anja Johansson || 4277 | | 16 || IZ || 2. OG || H206 || S/W || Mufti-IZ-2ET || 16582 || Anja Johansson || 4277 | ||
Zeile 56: | Zeile 58: | ||
| 25 || KSW || 1 || D1020 || S/W || Mufti-KSW-1ET3 || 16589 || Simone Dwyer || 2275 | | 25 || KSW || 1 || D1020 || S/W || Mufti-KSW-1ET3 || 16589 || Simone Dwyer || 2275 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || KSW || 2 || D2020 || S/W || Mufti-KSW-2ET3 || 16586 || | | 26 || KSW || 2 || D2020 || S/W || Mufti-KSW-2ET3 || 16586 || Maren Kapfer || 2746 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || LGZ || 1. OG || 101 || S/W || Mufti-LGZ-1ET || 16595 || Ulrike Mukowski || 4507 | | 27 || LGZ || 1. OG || 101 || S/W || Mufti-LGZ-1ET || 16595 || Ulrike Mukowski || 4507 | ||
Zeile 76: | Zeile 78: | ||
| 35 || U47 || 2. OG || C201 || S/W || Mufti-U47-2ET || 16605 || Nicole Lotz || 2086 | | 35 || U47 || 2. OG || C201 || S/W || Mufti-U47-2ET || 16605 || Nicole Lotz || 2086 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || TGZ || EG || A001 Service Center || S/W || Mufti-TGZ-EG || 16604 || Suzan Harmandar || 1754 | | 36 || U47 || 2. OG || A208 || Farbe || Mufti-U47-2ET2 || 12955 || || | ||
|- | |||
| 37 || TGZ || EG || A001 Service Center || S/W || Mufti-TGZ-EG || 16604 || Suzan Harmandar || 1754 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || TGZ || 1. OG || B117 || S/W || Mufti-TGZ-1ET || 16603 || Nadine Kordt || 2640 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 || TGZ || 1. OG || D104 || Tischgerät || Mufti-Weibler || 16611 || Nadine Schumann || 4908 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 || TGZ || 2. OG || B217 || Farbe || Mufti-TGZ-2ET || 16602 || Andrea Ebel-Prasse || 2267 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 || TGZ || 2. OG || C214 || S/W || Mufti-Hering || 16610 || Stefanie Krautter || 4022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 || TGZ || 3. OG || B316 || S/W || Mufti-TGZ-3ET || 16601 || Fatia Pindra || 2115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 || TGZ || 4. OG || A402 || S/W || Mufti-TGZ-4ET || 16599 || Benedikt Lindenbeck || 2482 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 || TGZ || 4. OG || C404 || S/W || Mufti-TGZ-4ET2 || 16600 || Anke Lüneborg || 2683 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || || || || || || Monika Düsterer || 2283 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 || Villa || 2. OG || 220 || S/W || Mufti-Villa-2ET || 16609 || Eva Engelhardt || 4010 | ||
|- | |||
| 46 || PAV || EG || 009 || Tischgerät || Mufti-PAV || 16563 || Magdalena Parchatka || 1322 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47 || HÜF || EG || || S/W || || 16612 || Cornelia Wissemann || 4717 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 || Prof8 || EG || Flur || S/W || Mufti-Prof8 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Bearbeitungen